Finalised Finish List

Below is the finalised finish list (for LEL2017) following brevet validation. It is in alphabetical order.

Chip ADAMS
Richard ADCOCK
Peter ADDISON-CHILD
Kushal AGARWAL
Hamid AKBARIAN
Giovanni ALBOINI
Diego ALCALA
Miguel ALCOCER
Marco ALESSANDRO
George ALEXANDER
Aidan ALLCOCK
Luke ALLEN
Nick ALLEN
Andy ALLSOPP
Federico ANTONELLI
Taro ANZAI
Takunori ARAO
Stuart ARCHARD
Javier ARIAS
Elena ARTEMOVA
Simon ASHBY
Roy ASHMAN
Sirichai ATIWATTANANON
Brian ATKINS
David ATKINSON
Stepan AUBRECHT
Cesar AUGUSTO
Mesguich AURELIEN
Pascal BACHELARD
Alain BADOUX
Simon BAILEY
Andrew BAKER
Daniel BALCHEV
Marko BALOH
Tsukasa BANDO
Ivano BARESI
John BARKMAN
Stefano BARLASCINI
Alan BARNARD
Derek BARRET
Dave BARTLETT
Roger BARTLETT
Guenther BAUER
Josef BAURLE
David BAXTER
Si BEAMES
Aaron BEARD
Fernando BEDUIN
Martin BEET
Carol BELL
Andrew BENNETT
Igor BEREZENKOV
Lorenzo BERNASCONI
Luis BERNHARDT
James BERRY
Giovanni BERTOSSI
Giannino BESCHIN
Gert BEUMER
Ken BILLINGSLEY
Adrian BIRD
Ian BIRD
Michael BIRNIE
Ellie BISHOP
Chris BLACKMORE
Manuel BLAZQUEZ
Tsvetan BLIZNAKOV
Chris BOLTON
Salvatore BONFIGLIO
Michel BONNEAU
Denise BOOTH
Anthony BOWLING
Dave BRADSHAW
Nigel BRADY
Frederic BRAULT
Christopher BREED
Michele BREMBILLA
Jackie BRENNAN
Josue BRETONES
Ellis BRIGHT
Stephen BRITT
Guenther BROCKMANN
Paolo BRONZETTI
Rob BROOKS
Alex BROWN
Bernard BROWN
William BROWN
Michael BROWNE
Nik BRUNNER
Maurizio BRUSCHI
William BUDD
Frank BUELTGE
Manuel BURGOS
Jason BURNS
Ares BURSIC
Susan BUSHNELL
Oliver BUTSCHER
Fernando CABRERA
Jack CAMPLIN
Tom CARIER
Juan CARLOS
Carles CASTELLBLANCH
Armida CASTREZZATI
Renato CATARAN
Andrew CATER
Janusz CEPCER
Massimo CEREDI
Sarah CHAPLIN
Raymond CHEUNG
Richard CHEW
Lisa CHICHESTER
Deniel CHRISTIAN
Shinichi CHUBACHI
Siu CHUEN
Pang CHUN
James CHURCHARD
Andy CLAESKENS
Stephen CLARK
Juliette CLARK
Greg CLARKE
Andy CLARKSON
Nicholas CLEATON
Georgina CLEERE
David CLEGG
Antonio CLEMENTE
Dean CLEMENTSON
Kris CLERCKX
Nico COETZEE
Paul COLE
Jason COOK
Jim COPE
Job COPPOOLSE
Andy CORLESS
Valter COSSETTA
David COUPE
Alan COURT-HOWDEN
Kirk COURT-HOWDEN
Barry COVINGTON
Oli COWLING
Peter CRAWLEY
Ron CRAWLEY
Charles CREED
Geoff CROWTHER
Martin CROXFORD
Simon CULLEN
Henrik DAM
Malcolm DANCY
Neil DAVEY
Lisa DAVIS
Wim DE
Pietro DE
Anco DE
Michel DE
Nigel DEAKIN
David DEAKINS
Thomas DEAKINS
David DEANE
Andrew DEANER
Alastair DEIGHTON
Chris DELF
Maurizio DELL’OLIO
Eric DELON
Jean-christophe DEMAN
Kevin DENNETT
Stuart DENNISON
Robin DEROECK
Niall DIAMOND
Roberto DIAS
Emma DIXON
Jonathan DIXON
Ritchie DIXON
Colin DONAGHY
Rob DONAGHY
Peter DONNAN
Graham DORE
Patrick DOUGLAS
Edward D’OYLE
Blaine DRACUP
Philippe DUBERSON
Clive DUFFY
Alexander DUNAEV
Bruce DUNBAR
Chris DUNN
Ashley DUNSTAN
Luke DUTTON
Sakon EAMSILA
Roger EAVES
Gerd EBNER
Darren EDWARDS
Osian EDWARDS
Cornelius EICKELBERG
Charalampos ELEFTHERIOU
Jonathan ELLIS
Fraser ELLISON
Enekoitz ELORZA
Paul ELSDON
Mike ENTWISTLE
Henrik ERIKSSON
Werner ETTENHOFER
Richard EVANS
David FAWCETT
Jessica FAWCETT
Mike FELLENDORF
James FERGUSON
Marcos FERNANDEZ
Vincenzo FERRARESE
Dieter FICKERT
Raimund FIEDLER
Marcel FIEREMANS
Nick FIRTH
William FISCHER
Michael FISHER
Richard FLATTERS
Daniel FLAVIN
Bernard FLYNN
Peter FOKKINGA
Chris FORREST
Rainer FORSTER
Graziano FOSCHI
David FOSTER
David FOXCROFT
Claudio FRAIRE
Franchi FRANCO
Darren FRANKS
Merlevede FREDERIC
Richard FRENCH
Rob FRENCH
Jan FRIES
Remy FROMMENWILER
Alex FROST
Manuel FUENTES
Masahiko FUJIMOTO
Revd G
Rainer GABRIEL
Mario GABRIELI
George GALBRAITH
Gianluca GALLEATI
Nikolaus GARDINER
Michel GASCARD
Jon GATELEY
Eric GELEDAN
Apostolos GERASIMOS
Sergio GERVASONI
Pietro GHIDELLI
Hannah GIBBS
David GILES
Brian GILLIVER
Darrel GLOVER
Debs GODDARD
Ricki GOODE
Bob GOODISON
Niels GOSE
Richard GOUCHER
Bozena GRABARCZYK
Phil GRADWELL
Alexander GRAF
Hugh GRAINGER
Jens GRAVESEN
Thomas GREFF
Marc GREWE
Paul GRIFFIN
Haydn GRIFFITHS
Vadim GRITSUS
Winfried GRUNWALD
Daniel GUALBERTO
Fabricio GUARINI
Michel GUEGAIN
Fausto GUFFANTI
Jean-sebastien GUILBAUD
Jorg HABERLAH
Friedrich HABERSTROH
Tom HAGGERTY
John HAILE
Paul HAILWOOD
Titus HALLIWELL
Jason HAM
David HAMMOND
Paul HANCOCK
Ian HANDS
George HANNA
Juha HANNINEN
Gerd HANTSCHE
Phadya HAPHA
Shaun HARGREAVES
Rajagopal HARIDOSS
Ede HARRISON
Miles HASLAM
Ian HASLETT
Tom HATTON
Martin HAUBOLD
Paul HAXELL
Sheamus HAYDEN
Daryl HAYTER
Damian HEALY
Steve HEANEY
Nick HEATH
Richard HEATH
Andrew HEBDA
Aidan HEDLEY
Luke HELLER
Andy HERBERT
Chris HERBERT
David HERMANS
Roman HERNANDEZ
Andreas HERRMANN
Kevin HINES
Patrice HINGANT
Yoshitaka HIRANO
Terry HODGES
Mark HODNETT
Ben HOLDER
Dominic HOLLAND
Rashid HOLTINKOSKI
Bjoern HOLZAPFEL
Jeremy HONEYWILL
Tobias HONIG
Matthias HONISCH
Chris HOPKINSON
Tatsuya HORI
Etienne HOSSACK
Lionel HOUEE
Mark HOULISTON
Dan HOWARD
Yi-kuang HUANG
Dylan HUBBLE
Mike HUGHES
Vitor HUGO
Mark HUMMERSTONE
Julian HUMPHREY
Robert HUNTER
Pat HURT
Durrin HYNES
Simon I’ANSON
Tatsuya IKEGAMI
Oliver ILES
Jonathan INMAN
Kiyoshi IWASA
Mark JACKLIN
John JACKSON
Nick JACKSON
Tom JACKSON
Yoo JAE
Choi JAEWOOK
Arnoldas JAKSTAS
Talerngkiat JAM-U-LID-RAD
Danai JANTAWAN
Bjoern JARK
Paul JEFFERIES
Richard JENNINGS
Maria JESUS
Seng JIN
Kim JINHAK
James JINKS
Rob JOHN
L JOHN
Ben JOHNSON
Bob JOHNSON
Paul JOHNSON
Elfyn JONES
Justin JONES
Robert JONES
Marc JOPEK
Stuart JORDAN
Simon JOSEPH
Ng KA
Nerijus KACINAUSKAS
Jochen KAISER
Kotaro KANARI
Jason KARP
Charles KEENAN
Takita KEI
Andreas KEIL
Sarah KEKUS
Ian KELLAR
Peter KELSEY
Helen KERRANE
Nehal KHAN
Young-han KIM
Garry KING
Simon KING
Yvonne KING
Barry KIRBY
Carl KIRKBRIDE
Mel KIRKLAND
Ian KITCHING
Marianne KJELDSEN
Philipp KLAHN
Greg KLINE
Howard KNIGHT
Hugh KNUDSEN
Torsten KOCH
Stev KOLAR
Fiona KOLBINGER
Markus KONHEISER
Frank KONIG
Jan KRAEMER
Kalin KRASTEV
Thomas KRECHEL
Rajesh KRISHNAMANENI
Uwe KROHNE
Jan KRUSE
Keisuke KURAMOTO
Hazel KURZ
Piotr KWAPISIEWICZ
David LACEY
Adrian LAI
William LAKE
Sian LAMBERT
Marcus LANCASTLE
Nadia LANDONI
David LANE
Mike LANE
Matthew LARKINS
Eric LARSEN
Joel LAWRENCE
Guy LAWTON
Benoit LE
Oliver LEE
Rebecca LEECE
Nigel LEECH
Bertrand LEINEN
Stefan LEISTNER
Hermann LEITNER
Wiwat LEKUTHAIPHAN
Giuseppe LEONE
Carsten LERCHE
Ed LEVEY
Peter LEWIS
John LILLEY
Raniel LIMA
Franco LIMIDO
Hsin-hsiang LIN
Ulf LINDGREN
Oliver LINEY
Martin LISLE
Mark LISON
Herbert LITSCHKE
Ian LLEWELYN
Ralph LOEWEN
Jeff LOOMIS
Domingo LOPEZ
Ivan LOPEZ
Hannah LORD
Hsuan-chiu LU
Carl LUNDIN
Solmaz LUNDIN
Georg MAAS
Kenneth MACIVER
Hugh MACKAY
Robert MACKENZIE
Filippo MAGNI
Philip MAGNUS
Hendrik MALKE
Paul MANASSEH
Philip MANN
Jose MANUEL
Johannes MARKOFSKY
Marco MARRI
Israel MARTINEZ
Santiago MARTINEZ
Sami MARTISKAINEN
Renzo MASIERO
Rafael MATAMALES
Takeshi MATSUDA
Shinichiro MATSUKI
Aguzzoli MAURIZIO
Gavin MCCLOSKEY
Glen MCCUSKER
Neil MCDADE
Gerard MCHUGH
Rob MCIVOR
Alan MCLAREN
Robert MCMILLAN
Noel MCNAMARA
Hanif MEERAN
David MELLADO
David MELLER
Paul MELLON
Teck MENG
Gerard MENIHANE
Peter MENNICKE
Juan MERALLO
Kevin MERRISON
Michael METCALFE
Charles MIDDLETON
Masahiko MIFUNE
Mikael MIKKELSEN
John MILLER
Ian MILNE
Suzannah MINNS
Dave MINTER
Greg MISICKO
Yasuhiro MIYAMOTO
Tobias MONTAG
Chris MOODY
Tom MOORE
Antonio MORENO
Yutaka MORIWAKI
Liam MORRIS
John MORRIS
Dave MORRISON
Rolf MOSER
Jasmijn MULLER
Jose MUNOZ
Alex MYLLES
Hideyuki NAGASHIMA
Charlie NAIRN
Gautham NARNE
Susanna NATALE
Karsten NATTKE
Eamon NEALON
Simon NEATHAM
Antonia NETHERTON
Ian NEWALL
Paul NEWMAN
John NICHOLSON
Bodin NICOLAS
Inger NIELSEN
Peter NIGHTINGALE
Michael NIQUE
Peter NIX
Rachel NOLAN
Mike NOONAN
Robert NORRIS
Tony OAKLEY
John O’CALLAGHAN
Linda O’CONNOR
Paul O’DONOGHUE
Seamus O’DOWD
Stephen OGDEN
Allen O’LEARY
Kieran O’MALLEY
Cian OMEARAIN
Andreea ONEA
Donald O’NIONS
Thomas OPEL
Steve ORCHARD
Marco ORLANDO
Sean O’SHAH
Fausto OTTOBONI
Brad OWEN
Richard P.
Sampsa PAALANEN
Rob PACKHAM
Richard PAINTER
Indrek PAK
Yuvaraj PALANIAPPAN
Agi PALANKI
Mark PALMER
Alexander PALUCKI
Tiziano PANAROTTO
Sebastian PARDO
Richard PARKER
Cristobal PARRENO
John PARTINGTON
Forestier PASCAL
Eduardo PASCUAL
Ian PATTISON
Jon PAVELIN
Knut PEDER
Avelino PELLICER
Pradyumna PENMATCHA
Silvio PEREIRA
Sarah PERKINS
Heather PERRY
Klaus PETER
Jan PETER
Eric PETERSON
Asa PETTERSSON
Chris PHILLIPS
Calista PHILLIPS
Tim PICKERSGILL
Laurence PIERCY
Vittorio PIROLA
Nigel PITT
Stijn PLANCKAERT
Joanne PLUMBLEY
Will POMEROY
Jaroslaw POPLAWSKI
Lucien POPPE
Payupol PORAPAKKHAM
Alaor PORCHER
Jose PORTA
Andrew PORTER
Kevin POTTER
Anthony POWIS
Martyn POYNOR
Fraser PRESSDEE
Andrew PRESTON
Clint PROVENZA
Jose PUCHADES
Megan PUGH
Andy PUHR
Brendan PULI
Gopalakrishna PULLELA
Sirakorn PUNNAPRADABKIJ
Nicholas PUSINELLI
Chris RADCLIFFE
Martin RADFORD
Paul RAINBOW
Kaviarasu RAJAPPAN
Steve RALPHS
Mark RAMSDEN
Christian RASMUSSN
Alan RAWET
Terence REA
Piotr REBACZ
Jonathan REED
Frank REGGE
Ian REID
Klaus REIM
Otto REINDERS
Eugenio REZIA
Bill RICHARDSON
Eric RICHARDSON
Daniel RIDINGS
Paul ROBERTS
Ray ROBINSON
Giorgio RODA
Niall RODGERS
David RODRIGUEZ
Guy ROEFS
Grzegorz ROGOZ
Jinho ROH
Wolfgang ROHDEWALD
Stefan ROPERS
Steve ROSEWARNE
Stephen ROWLANDS
Peter RUTHVEN-STUART
Ian RYALL
John RYE
Roland SAALBACH
John SABINE
Rainer SACCHI
William SALVIOLI
Bengt SANDBORGH
Juern SANDERS
Francisco SANTIAGO
Bernd SARTINGEN
Takashi SATO
Neil SAUTEREAU
Felix SCHMIDT
Matthew SCHOLES
Cedric SCHRAMM
Volker SCHUMACHER
Johannes SCOBEL
Gordon SCOTT
Dominic SCOTTING
Paul SEAR
Solon SEHN
Ben SELLERS
Susana SERANTES
Matt SEWARD
Keith SHEEHAN
Mike SHELDRAKE
John SHERLOCK
Yuk SHING
Kenneth SHOEMAKER
Martin SIGRIST
Gavin SIMMONS
Martin SIMMONS
Paul SIMMONS
Peter SIMON
Damian SIMONS
Stuart SIMONS
Alexander SIMPSON
Bishen SINGH
Yupin SIRISAWAT
James SKILLEN
Luke SKINNER
Jon SLATOR
David SLEIGH
David SMETHURST
Cliff SMITH
Jason SMITH
Mark SMITH
Steven SMITH
Greg SMITH
Gary SMYTH
Robin SNELSON
Marco SOARDI
Xavier SOPENA
Braulio SOUZA
Cameron SPARR
Werner SPATZENEGGER
Jonathan SPENCER-JONES
Mark SPRUCE
Daniel STALEY
Alex STAVRINIDES
Pertti STEDT
Marco STEFANO
Gunnar STEINIGER
Rolf STEINMUELLER
Per STENBECK
Gernot STENZ
Petra STENZ
Thomas STINDL
Olaf STORBECK
Pete STOTT
Thierry STREIFF
Paul STRICKLAND
Karel STROETHOFF
Gritta STRUVE
Eleanor SUGGETT
Paul SUMMERS
Antti SUROKIVI
Judith SWALLOW
Attila SZUCS
Carlo TACCONI
Hiroshi TACHIKAWA
John TALBOT
Kevin TALBOT
Martin TALLONTIRE
Masaharu TANAKA
Yoshiyuki TANAKA
Andy TERRY
Ashish THADANI
Maurickx THIERRY
Florian THIESSEN
Finlay THOM
Mark THOMAS
Robyn THOMAS
Chris THOMAS
Matt THOMAS
Richard THOMPSON
Chris THOMPSON
David THOMPSON
Ken THOMSON
Martin TICHY
Simon TILL
Chris TILLAPAUGH
Andreas TILLES
Rob TILLING
Richard TOFTS
Lee TOOEY
Oscar TOSINI
David TREVOR
Lydia TROTT
Steven TROTT
Nicholas TROWELL
Nicole TUR
Alexander TURNER
Andrew TURNER
Michael TURNER
Will TURNER
William TWEDDELL
Vickie TYER
Hans UDO
Yoshinori UEDA
Hans UITTENBOOGAARD
Phil UNDERWOOD
Darek URBANCZYK
Ben URBANKE
Thomas USHERWOOD
Andrew UTTLEY
Ramon VALLS
Jordi VALLS
Christiaan VAN
Neza VAN
Wimpie VAN
Wijnand VAN
Jan VAN
Koen VAN
Christian VAN
Marc VAN
Niek VAN
Simon VANNERLEY
Davide VEGGETTI
Neil VEITCH
Joff VERBY
Rudy VERHEYEN
Wannes VERMAERKE
Roger VIEHL
Andre VINATIER
Ahto VINK
Paul WAINWRIGHT
Udo WALDENMAIER
Elizabeth WALKER
Stephen WALKER
Mark WALSH
Pablo WALSINGHAM
Graham WARDMAN
Tim WARIN
Graham WARNE
Corinne WARREN
Eliot WATERHOUSE
Stephen WATSON
Bob WATTS
Chris WATTS
William WATTS
Achim WEIGAND
Andreas WEISS
Jan WELLER
Brad WENNER
Rudiger WESKAMM
Henry WHALEY
Martyn WHEELER
Bruce WHITE
Paul WHITEHEAD
Adrian WIKELEY
John WILKIE
Nick WILKINSON
Chris WILLE
Jack WILLIAMS
Doug WILSON
John WILTON
Gabi WINCK
George WINKERT
Stephan WOECKINGER
Rob WOOD
Royston WOOD
Ria WOODFIELD
Sheila WOOLLAM
Robert WRAGGE-MORLEY
Pat WRIGHT
Jason WRING
Henning WULFF
James WYATT
Hideaki YAMANA
Andy YATES
Daniel YING
Hiroshi YOSHIDA
Adam YOUNG
Anne YOUNG
Martin YOUNG
Tseng YUAN-SHENG
Pierre YVES
Michael ZEMELKA
Harald ZIMA
Birgit ZIMMERMANN
Ulrich ZIMMERMANN
Jovan ZIVKOVIC